GT4 America Entry Lists

2019 / Sonoma Raceway

Sprint Entry list
Car # Driver 1 Team Car Series
2 Jason Bell GMG Racing Porsche 718 Cayman CS MR Sprint AM
7 Alan Brynjolfsson Park Place Motorsports Porsche 718 Cayman CS MR Sprint AM
10 Michael Cooper Blackdog Speed Shop McLaren 570S GT4 Sprint PRO
11 Tony Gaples Blackdog Speed Shop McLaren 570S GT4 Sprint AM
12 Drew Staveley Ian Lacy Racing Ford Mustang GT4 Sprint AM
18 Jarett Andretti Andretti Autosport McLaren 570S GT4 Sprint PRO
19 Sean Quinlan Stephen Cameron Racing BMW M4 GT4 Sprint AM
20 Matt Brabham CRP Racing Porsche Cayman GT4 CS-MR Sprint PRO
22 Marko Radisic Precision Driving Tech BMW M4 GT4 Sprint AM
24 Frank Gannett Ian Lacy Racing Ford Mustang GT4 Sprint AM
26 Toby Grahovec Classic BMW BMW M4 GT4 Sprint PRO
30 Erin Vogel Flying Lizard Motorsports Audi R8 LMS GT4 Sprint AM
50 Ian James Team Panoz Racing Panoz Avezzano GT4 Sprint PRO
62 Mark Klenin KPR McLaren 570S GT4 Sprint AM
66 Spencer Pumpelly TRG- The Racers Group Porsche 718 Cayman CS MR Sprint PRO
71 Nicolai Elghanayan Marco Polo Motorsports KTM X-bow Sprint PRO
72 Shane Lewis Robinson Racing Chevrolet Camao GT4 Sprint PRO
74 Gar Robinson Robinson Racing Chevrolet Camao GT4 Sprint PRO
80 Dmitri Novikov Rearden Racing BMW M4 GT4 Sprint AM
88 Henry Schmitt Stephen Cameron Racing BMW M4 GT4 Sprint AM


SprintX Entry list
Car # Driver 1 Driver 2 Team Car Series
2 James Sofronas Jason Bell GMG Racing Audi R8 LMS GT4 SprintX Am
5 Jeff Bader Casey Dennis USRD Ginetta G55 SprintX West Pro-Am
16 Kris Wilson John Allen Auto Technic Racing BMW M4 GT4 SprintX Am
17 Derek DeBoer James Rappaport TRG- The Racers Group Porsche 718 Cayman CS MR SprintX West Am
19 Sean Quinlan Gregory Liefooghe Stephen Cameron Racing BMW M4 GT4 SprintX Pro-Am
24 Frank Gannett Drew Staveley Ian Lacy Racing Ford Mustang GT4 SprintX West Am
28 Jon Miller Harry Gottsacker ST Racing BMW M4 GT4 SprintX West Pro-Am
34 Christian Szymczak Kenny Murillo Murillo Racing Mercedes-AMG GT4 SprintX West Pro-Am
36 Colin Mullan Jarett Andretti Andretti Autosport McLaren 570S GT4 SprintX Pro-Am
38 Samantha Tan Jason Wolfe ST Racing BMW M4 GT4 SprintX West Pro-Am
43 Sarah Cattaneo Owen Trinkler Rearden Racing Audi R8 LMS GT4 SprintX West Pro-Am
46 Mike Vess John Capestro-Dubets NOLASPORT Porsche 718 Cayman CS MR SprintX Am
47 Matt Travis Jason Hart NOLASPORT Porsche 718 Cayman CS MR SprintX Pro-Am
51 Preston Calvert Matthew Keegan Team Panoz Racing Panoz Avezzano GT SprintX Am
67 Chris Bellomo Kevin Woods TRG- The Racers Group Porsche 718 Cayman CS MR SprintX West Am